LINCS L1000 CMAP Chemical Perturbation Consensus Signatures Dataset

Description gene association consensus signatures following small molecule perturbation
Measurement gene expression by L1000 assay
Association gene-small molecule associations by differential expression of gene following small molecule perturbation
Category transcriptomics
Resource LINCS L1000 Connectivity Map
Citation(s)
Last Updated 2023 Oct 27
Stats
  1. 12126 genes
  2. 23913 small molecule perturbations
  3. 5086167 gene-small molecule perturbation associations

Data Access

API
Script

Visualizations

  • Gene Attribute

  • Gene Similarity

  • Attribute Similarity

  • UMAP

small molecule perturbation Gene Sets

23913 sets of genes differentially expressed following small molecule perturbations from the LINCS L1000 CMAP Chemical Perturbation Consensus Signatures dataset.

<
Gene Set Description
BRD-K02519835
CI-1040
BRD-K67526586
BRD-K41504921
octreotide A homodetic cyclic peptide that has formula C49H66N10O10S2.
BRD-K76710817
BRD-K84673192
TRIFLUPERIDOL-2HCL
LIVF001-022
BRD-A25184723
BRD-K90697692
BRD-K41141507
BRD-K65643278
BRD-K90697694
BRD-K09416407
BRD-K45525014
BRD-K51323894
rifamycin-sv
succinylcholine-chloride
LUC_FBS
BRD-K87449521
BRD-K96737756
LIVF001-016
BRD-K01798544
BRD-K88498468
BRD-K41684304
BRD-K84551755
tylosin-tartrate
LIVF001-013
BRD-A90249268
BRD-K76437403
LIVF001-007
tiotropium
BRD-M03817478
furfural
IBMX
BRD-K97226655
BRD-K39271757
LIVF001-009
LIVF001-021
BRD-K88995397
BRD-A58937872
LIVF001-002
BRD-K82064887
LIVF001-005
BRD-K89326053
BRD-K68995447
BRD-K62983405
BRD-K36382446
BRD-K38975326
BRD-K80662057
LIVF001-011
BRD-K72083510
BRD-K52276780
BRD-K44521151
BRD-K81956993
oltipraz A 1,2-dithiole that is 3H-1,2-dithiole-3-thione substituted at positions 4 and 5 by methyl and pyrazin-2-yl groups respectively.
BRD-K74892102
BRD-K44916273
BRD-K52391588
AM-095
LIVF001-018
BRD-K86937728
LIVF001-017
LIVF001-023
BRD-K22836524
BRD-K17427497
BRD-K12598223
BRD-K90697690
BRD-K00816476
BRD-K43187427
BRD-K10876822
nizatidin
BRD-K85393955
BRD-K20520611
BRD-K07627743
LIVF001-019
BRD-K75143842
BRD-K57382977
BRD-K31325635
BRD-K26872015
BRD-K20801982
BRD-K78525220
BRD-K28431799
GALR2_GALP
carboplatin A platinum coordination entity with cis square-planar geometry in which platinum(II) is coordinated to two ammonia ligands and a bidentate cyclobutane-1,1-dicarboxylate ligand.
BRD-K46298622
BRD-K99530482
BRD-K78009480
BRD-K56161792
BRD-K69191922
filanesib
BRD-K42008693
BRD-K49908787
BRD-K91003483
BRD-K95090559
BRD-K20735575
pantothenic-acid
BRD-K22229373
BRD-K48263651
BRD-A15330900
BRD-K81644801
LIVF001-027
BRD-K47636083
BRD-K64937432
BRD-K64615396
BRD-K94751306
BRD-K85567359
BRD-K43498025
BRD-K40266835
BRD-K64072266
BRD-K50563598
BRD-K46812248
amorolfine
BRD-M76499661
clopidol
LIVF001-029
BRD-K88700643
BRD-K06482871
BRD-K22961642
BRD-A38066207
BRD-K51600962
BRD-K10991887
tilmicosin
BRD-K78003637
BRD-K48629186
BRD-K75657700
BRD-K60531990
BRD-K91897530
dilazep-hcl
BRD-K11672081
BRD-K75997540
BRD-K74540252
BRD-K65932559
BRD-K54456668
BRD-K48659337
BRD-A77164655
risedronate
BRD-K85234739
BRD-K40876208
BRD-A93436351
BRD-K71982936
BRD-K37262603
BRD-K30310008
BRD-K24614157
BRD-K99127896
BRD-K32401097
BRD-K95125640
BRD-U51318738
BRD-K26508045
NALOXONAZINE-2HCL
BRD-K82364958
BRD-K28720546
BRD-K92498491
BRD-K18416855
BRD-K44932450
BRD-K98968761
LIVF001-028
BRD-K99638698
BRD-K38604123
BRD-K41326905
betamethasone-dipropionate
BRD-K24669989
BRD-K67344967
BRD-K88441035
BRD-K98637033
BRD-K22957824
BRD-K21937603
levocabastine-hcl
BRD-K30491662
BRD-K45200389
BRD-K13417398
BRD-K77023196
BRD-K34524418
methyl-salicylate
pravastatin-lactone
BRD-A69950438
BRD-K53356402
BRD-U07653185
BRD-K50011261
levallorphan-tartrate
BRD-K44787496
BRD-K07546004
BRD-K81175414
albendazole-oxide
novobiocin-na
BRD-K39498165
BRD-K76420749
BRD-K16802067
BRD-K46814258
bleomycin-sulfate
BRD-K23701005
cyclocytidine
ractopamine A diastereoisomeric mixture of approximately equal amounts of all four possible diastereoisomers of 4-(1-hydroxy-2-{[4-(4-hydroxyphenyl)butan-2-yl]amino}ethyl)phenol. A beta-adrenergic agonist, it is used (generally as the hydrochloride salt) as a feed additive for use in pigs and other livestock to promote protein deposition, resulting in leaner meat. The R,R diastereoisomer, butopamine, is responsible for most of the leanness-enhancing effects. While use of ractopamine has been banned in over 120 countries including throughout the EU, in the US it used in an estimated 80% of all beef, pork and turkey production.
BRD-K82117061
BRD-K11310449
BRD-K64577556
BRD-K99377541
BRD-K06117861
BRD-K83667863
BRD-K55606442
pimasertib
BRD-K93380196
BRD-A68797623
BRD-K23384658
BRD-K00010082
aclarubicin
BRD-K87807408
LIVF001-015
CLINDAMYCIN-PO4
BRD-K40732885
BRD-K98560805
BRD-K01278504
BRD-K23499378
BRD-K70057550
pimosertib
BRD-K84233319
BRD-K16360094
BRD-K80232129
BRD-K06243138
BRD-K17070436
BRD-K02927989
BRD-K50946180
BRD-K49687815
BRD-K06935782
BRD-K48805623
strychnine-hcl
BRD-K74667984
BRD-K31377965
BRD-K46549154
BRD-K23674935
BRD-K76922696
pralidoxim
BRD-K50413145
BRD-K30106607
diclazuril
BRD-K07762528
BRD-K56250581
BRD-K66975912
BRD-K02471501
BRD-K49434474
oxaliplatin A platinum coordination entity that has formula C6H14N2.C2O4.Pt.
BRD-K38750802
BRD-K87967738
BRD-K25064302
BRD-K32301393
BRD-K62803063
BRD-K45695360
BRD-K51643619
BRD-K58964288
BRD-K02190643
BRD-K64748422
BRD-K42754852
BRD-K12411112
BRD-K25045770
BRD-K03213425
BRD-K48764596
BRD-K82578220
BRD-K81224183
BRD-K61387428
BRD-K63887881
FQI-2
BRD-K47200630
BRD-K44834268
BRD-K75745425
BRD-K39419290
LIVF001-012
BRD-K52170475
BRD-K86998514
BRD-K43834805
BRD-K35469110
BRD-K07928515
BRD-K52202153
BRD-K54558492
BRD-K32380923
BRD-K78866450
BRD-K64860662
BRD-K05804651
BRD-K85802892
BRD-K13674694
BRD-K25103635
BRD-K96154586
BRD-K00191683
BRD-K44026015
BRD-K26431593
BRD-K35209334
BRD-K79318338
BRD-K97842654
BRD-K19302998
BRD-K39342915
BRD-K52872067
BRD-K89637993
BRD-A89554862
BRD-K00504156
BRD-K39422601
BRD-K70198986
BRD-K27915221
BRD-K53547009
BRD-K62714735
BRD-K02882069
BRD-K09880340
DMNB
BRD-K27398402
BRD-K56351525
BRD-K78719595
BRD-K16698502
BRD-K41721525
BRD-K55459289
BRD-K54134201
BRD-K64859133
BRD-K93268593
BRD-K21193980
BRD-K99338550
BRD-K25013674
BRD-K82674931
BRD-K17060750
BRD-K90469014
BRD-K95153427
BRD-K13641963
BRD-K62415056
BRD-K21662756
BRD-K97943226
BRD-K44946060
BRD-K63008302
BRD-K68401280
BRD-K63579322
BRD-K27841704
BRD-K09777330
BRD-K19776718
BRD-K24557107
BRD-K14090520
BRD-K71671197
gentamycin-sulfate
BRD-K65170870
BRD-K88831197
BRD-K20416270
BRD-K10638173
BRD-K61796560
BRD-A78085235
BRD-K52119965
BRD-K64704925
BRD-K04714488
BRD-A47166394
BRD-K10696228
BRD-A19962819
BRD-K82021299
BRD-K72128077
BRD-K47692589
BRD-K79555196
BRD-K46623934
BRD-K69607079
BRD-K86677819
BRD-K13888422
BRD-A13210451
BRD-K50677542
BRD-K65617968
BRD-K50570214
BRD-K53703060
BRD-K00265832
BRD-K96903816
betamethasone-valerate
BRD-K53783288
BRD-K66907139
BRD-K58576935
BRD-K72794452
BRD-K23220665
BRD-K92269212
BRD-K05050883
BRD-K93203589
oseltamivir-phosphate
BRD-K23585987
BRD-K93011670
BRD-K16304302
BRD-K60024823
BRD-K69387464
BRD-K78712486
CW-051
BRD-K64571715
BRD-K74817844
BRD-K03188480
BRD-K68971353
BRD-K78777980
BRD-K12633506
BRD-K61753872
BRD-K65898110
BRD-K23017938
BRD-K13487307
BRD-K86838462
BRD-K52908798
BRD-K07615667
BRD-K27476975
BRD-A70931301
BRD-K64693729
BRD-K14599588
BRD-K72821236
BRD-K35429561
BRD-K58149231
BRD-K37328981
BRD-K28912195
BRD-K90697691
BRD-K88200990
BRD-K32802965
BRD-K44861255
BRD-K18255961
BRD-K07740919
BRD-K88384015
BRD-K38431962
BRD-K42478751
BRD-K16503119
BRD-K01691949
BRD-K86746660
BRD-K17062413
BRD-K82781769
BRD-K46936325
BRD-K59099886
BRD-K55857083
BRD-K17259076
BRD-K10849007
BRD-K16387460
BRD-K25329768
BRD-K25165359
BRD-K85112460
BRD-K45058329
BRD-K76691746
BRD-K33868913
BRD-K23440419
BRD-K62620616
BRD-K44759088
BRD-K42864285
BRD-K02199688
BRD-K81110981
BRD-K46291400
BRD-K27656392
BRD-K94409042
BRD-K56591923
URB-597
BRD-K55877261
BRD-K10302728
BRD-K09108485
BRD-K95564984
BRD-K08482401
BRD-K70804088
BRD-K07142677
BRD-K81515704
BRD-K73075421
BRD-K11914584
BRD-A00881124
BRD-K71424148
BRD-K68036990
BRD-K58644442
BRD-K08461556
BRD-K90697693
BRD-K65006048
BRD-K24848743
BRD-K02747732
BRD-K42964952
BRD-K35066174
BRD-K00059671
BRD-A29371732
BRD-K36228696
BRD-K04092807
BRD-K61423234
BRD-K45519638
BRD-K51641263
BRD-K53387776
BRD-K20023110
BRD-K07508147
LIVF001-008
BRD-K69580972
BRD-K59893572
BRD-K33400588
BRD-K22449045
BRD-K90077012
BRD-K29298614
BRD-K61373678
BRD-K40117723
sodium-phenylacetate
BRD-K60937893
BRD-K43654313
TRIM
BRD-K38381720
BRD-K35421408
BRD-K27849471
BRD-K70343553
BRD-K76628522
BRD-K84099887
BRD-K74236049
BRD-K47471281
BRD-K89532826
BRD-K36855468
BRD-K07836769
BRD-K59045095
BRD-K98161738
BRD-K73540839
BRD-K14781269
BRD-K50950731
BRD-K16929626
BRD-K87744519
BRD-K24178822
BRD-K80879725
BRD-K06956443
BRD-K64976146
BRD-K09337184
BRD-K10398797
LIVF001-025
BRD-K94876980
BRD-K02749944
BRD-K51592421
BRD-K07861364
BRD-K12431811
BRD-K75772012
BRD-K34602185
BRD-K33078666
BRD-K25573760
BRD-K67689282
BRD-K93774122
BRD-K10196668
BRD-K82504878
BRD-K44421266
BRD-K07383982
BRD-K66889220
BRD-K09295309
BRD-K03599766
BRD-K86335338
BRD-K39379715
BRD-K50149147
BRD-A89947015
BRD-K57443386
BRD-K49132774
BRD-K83586473
BRD-K67666705
BRD-K55939029
BRD-K82599388
BRD-K67572910
BRD-K32761691
BRD-K41717398
BRD-K84935903
BRD-K05414712
BRD-K09895564
BRD-K21161559
BRD-K51234905
BRD-K49705175
BRD-K71647210
BRD-K22173206
BRD-K97183783
BRD-K31180546
BRD-K85977749
dihydroergotamine-mesylate
BRD-K16598630
BRD-K26122955
BRD-K09964242
BRD-K31825071
BRD-K02793474
naltriben-mesylate
BRD-K94312010
BRD-K96764878
BRD-K11880555
BRD-K44320761
BRD-K44752001
BRD-K67399222
BRD-K16862492
BRD-K66865641
BRD-K64509231
BRD-M39787390
BRD-K08205503
BRD-K01360791
BRD-K43411248
BRD-K57719270
BRD-K27224038
decamethonium A quaternary ammonium ion that is a depolarising muscle relaxant whose structure comprises a decane-1,10-diamine core in which each amino group carries three methyl substituents.
BRD-K71040278
BRD-K64632606
BRD-K43431234
BRD-K46348476
BRD-K74659851
BRD-K77465015
BRD-K55479099
BRD-K65741216
SA-1456227
BRD-K71741980
BRD-K96420933
BRD-K05886700
BRD-K25902674
BRD-K63500288
ASP-3026
BRD-K16689648
BRD-K80332123
lomofungin
BRD-K00057967
BRD-K86143816
BRD-K98020844
BRD-K73808079
BRD-K95343362
BRD-K98169006
BRD-K14098658
UNC-0642
BRD-K73210450
BRD-K68365891
BRD-K14121002
BRD-K12864860
BRD-K24108193
BRD-K15277331
FQI-1
BRD-K44641066
BRD-K75264577
BRD-K94090114
BRD-K64215435
BRD-K53953065
BRD-K35671498
BRD-K85873301
BRD-K87669982
BRD-K00046588
BRD-K78556523
BRD-K85908443
BRD-K68315360
BRD-K77182083
BRD-K64497523
BRD-K52379519
BRD-A55025683
BRD-K57250790
BRD-K95409124
BRD-K34985200
BRD-K45904718
BRD-K29655991
BRD-K87467896
flumethasone-pivalate
BRD-K39815998
BRD-K24748087
BRD-K62423074
BRD-K70543679
BRD-K98938484
BRD-K48463604
BRD-K73601942
BRD-K72435943
BRD-K27109474
BRD-K84015265
BRD-K69699301
BRD-K43050752
BRD-K29661539
BRD-K73475697
BRD-K84478344
BRD-K83895653
BRD-K14499901
BRD-K50036850
delavirdine
BRD-K86453556
BRD-K89399989
BRD-K82735282
BRD-K22854278
BRD-K82335556
BRD-A77697958
BRD-A89038047
BRD-K80568112
BRD-K82432417
BRD-K57365604
BRD-K04336022
BRD-K99994453
BRD-K46141002
BRD-K41355409
BRD-K21139023
BRD-K55743364
BRD-K18620798
BRD-K35792251
BRD-K32069250
BRD-K15380626
BRD-A13082766
BRD-K63892915
BRD-K73780763
BRD-K83751422
BRD-K28013436
BRD-A44438286
debrisoquin
BRD-K56343202
BRD-K36278687
BRD-K04108962
BRD-K47175449
BRD-K40474424
BRD-A26222320
BRD-K68008192
BRD-K82249895
BRD-K06398048
BRD-K59191599
BRD-K48235533
BRD-K26693319
BRD-K58469385
BRD-K91237281
BRD-K43781861
BRD-K30488928
BRD-K66270896
BRD-K14842933
acronycine
BRD-K75074041
BRD-K25799352
BRD-K27417269
BRD-K70163662
BRD-K75620843
BRD-K70072942
BRD-A13983189
BRD-K68731612
BRD-K80546581
BRD-K74870161
ampyrone
BRD-K37957394
BRD-K37584517
4-PPBP
BRD-K09304381
BRD-M94053246
BRD-A39521712
BRD-K80413110
BRD-K82791632
BRD-K30292003
BRD-K32718856
BRD-K24124047
BRD-K99119142
BRD-K69248736
BRD-K81537454
BRD-K47784292
BRD-K47555438
BRD-K28107038
BRD-K87191742
BRD-K63998843
BRD-K08899466
furazolidone
BRD-K93148720
mecamylamine-hcl
BRD-K79179851
BRD-K83466397
BRD-K82483257
BRD-A61864215
BRD-K17549032
BRD-K10684867
BRD-K71364762
BRD-K43390655
BRD-K99581286
BRD-K29350630
BRD-K40841951
BRD-K58025976
BRD-K75205131
BRD-K38617061
BRD-K12097074
BRD-K16588281
BRD-K61050695
BRD-K01978082
BRD-K62271959
docebenone
BRD-K63145939
BRD-K93374700
BRD-K36517203
leucomalachite-green
BRD-K75674991
BRD-K46121327
BRD-K57286317
BRD-K34311178
BRD-K94452277
BRD-K03026470
BRD-K52497027
BRD-K26237438
BRD-K45635721
BRD-K54839019
BRD-K77901830
BRD-K61407677
BRD-K49409947
BRD-K43915000
BRD-K16643911
BRD-K90736603
BRD-K72833997
BRD-K02602127
BRD-K64553072
BRD-K23393992
BRD-K32185628
BRD-K92650579
BRD-A67508925
BRD-K82957261
BRD-K03770502
PRX-08066
BRD-K47228832
BRD-K97410356
BRD-K15208167
BRD-K17850764
amphotericin
BRD-K60170940
BRD-K44562105
BRD-K79497053
BRD-K70979181
BRD-K12239796
BRD-K22248406
BRD-K96776591
BRD-K83270677
BRD-K50330857
BRD-K16843478
BRD-K12230293
kasugamycin
BRD-K18768614
BRD-K92379545
BRD-K80239721
BRD-K06529600
BRD-K28082924
BRD-K37151525
BRD-K08036779
BRD-K69611470
BRD-K78074905
BRD-K17040651
BRD-K53443480
BRD-K86372560
BRD-K29996103
BRD-K44480322
BRD-K55442031
BRD-K22915992
BRD-K14671528
BRD-K17675814
BRD-K00377328
BRD-K48592348
BRD-K43767732
BRD-K61691014
BRD-K15865132
BRD-K71786710
fipexide
BRD-K12642652
BRD-K31621670
BRD-K06911479
BRD-K86371068
BRD-K30318008
BRD-K01960204
BRD-K13110695
BRD-K21997380
BRD-K96250732
BRD-K25649596
BRD-K76426411
BRD-K01762107
BRD-K05157842
BRD-K53349319
BRD-K31606237
BRD-K72278003
BRD-K55218521
BRD-K37774987
BRD-K30199352
BRD-K59185421
thiamphenicol
BRD-K87927290
BRD-K56224420
BRD-K99077411
BRD-K41241300
BRD-K45677957
BRD-K89537738
BRD-K33865795
BRD-K66214118
BRD-K91745830
BRD-K48739735
BRD-K24156533
BRD-K68257399
BRD-K87530935
BRD-K45493873
BRD-K20829034
BRD-K98529522
BRD-K28079391
BRD-K41207293
BRD-K44027058
BRD-K08881846
imipenem
BRD-K57207769
BRD-K88722443
BRD-K66641352
BRD-K38587340
BRD-K11117868
canthaxanthin
BRD-K78983822
BRD-K56761719
BRD-K53634892
thiamphenicol-glycinate
BRD-K67146164
BRD-K64577478
BRD-K04508260
BRD-K77990919
BRD-A17635048
BRD-K71221636
furafylline
BRD-K30231186
BRD-K73899643
BRD-K68730107
BRD-K47694606
BRD-K48668625
BRD-K41714444
BRD-K65127260
BRD-K71424888
BRD-K34158806
tilorone
BRD-K67137502
BRD-K88038091
BRD-K90702747
BRD-K45592944
BRD-K17065706
BRD-K63573625
shikonin A naphthoquinone that has formula C16H16O5.
BRD-K89194869
BRD-K33986184
BRD-K97934318
BRD-K49707067
BRD-K34604637
BRD-K15800236
BRD-K37516186
BRD-K36468214
BRD-K30467307
BRD-K48691065
BRD-K67460571
BRD-K12749985
BRD-K47599661
BRD-K85066228
BRD-K81690566
BRD-K59708864
BRD-K82570855
BRD-K02929561
BRD-K47482563
BRD-K25608271
BRD-K26738018
BRD-K15029638
BRD-K83276573
BRD-K81120201
BRD-K37455698
BRD-K23481525
BRD-A31916785
BRD-K37308886
BRD-K12441550
BRD-K12034365
BRD-K30937833
BRD-K92433763
BRD-K67090914
BRD-K75413392
BRD-K59709493
BRD-K05225561
BRD-K07870648
BRD-K34836852
myclobutanil
BRD-K01121723
BRD-K08679933
BRD-K74767736
BRD-K15940717
BRD-K45145114
BRD-K10105458
BRD-K89536088
S-isopropylisothiourea
BRD-K09248459
BRD-K43848904
BRD-K67194214
BRD-K79481905
BRD-K24166534
BRD-K25876174
BRD-K84260700
BRD-K15126665
BRD-K43714461
BRD-K33998683
BRD-K25736729
BRD-K76114616
BRD-K40982265
BRD-K58696904
BRD-K36451640
SIB-1553A
BRD-K81605832
BRD-K57356416
BRD-K66879977
naltrindole-hcl
BRD-K44194970
BRD-K31407552
BRD-K12336887
BRD-K75806288
BRD-K44779670
BRD-K15898103
BRD-K01757377
CCT-251545
BRD-K15647573
BRD-K22668950
BRD-A76899420
BRD-K18533510
BRD-K29227213
BRD-K05392698
BRD-K57134435
BRD-K49098390
BRD-K05475322
BRD-K07768565
BRD-K04701596
BRD-K84879982
BRD-K39709536
BRD-K17954972
BRD-K02159857
BRD-K75584297
BRD-K21897482
BRD-K98245381
BRD-K42457027
BRD-K98384558
BRD-K78262424
BRD-K74515526
BRD-K22127625
BRD-K13759728
BRD-K26361872
BRD-K74103290
BRD-K79610347
BRD-K13309514
BRD-K65081680
BRD-K69294714
BRD-K15489726
BRD-K95147502
BRD-K60898929
BRD-K99525048
BRD-K55106539
BRD-K77520720
BRD-K07390518
BRD-K73176613
BRD-K23704908
usnic-acid
BRD-K72224143
BRD-K24308170
BRD-K17574409
BRD-K85559506
BRD-K06208179
BRD-K68743686
BRD-K99495107
BRD-K53290146
BRD-K47895166
BRD-K92701606
BRD-A68949340
BRD-K31575862
BRD-K56424158
BRD-K47517065
BRD-K32563579
BRD-K21652416
BRD-K73706189
1-HYDROXYPHENAZINE
BRD-K48752687
BRD-K31820800
BRD-K02241673
BRD-K52973286
BRD-K62876373
BRD-K40016301
BRD-A41916216
BRD-K91645615
BRD-K89219015
BRD-K58932103
BRD-K75041866
BRD-K75904236
BRD-K80733946
BRD-K64922699
BRD-K03496358
BRD-K98465548
BRD-K06816133
BRD-K38694430
BRD-K36031198
BRD-K35462725
BRD-K75293299
BRD-K91922990
BRD-K46313713
BRD-K53717076
BRD-K07642375
BRD-K42987166
BRD-A43286952
BRD-K76068355
BRD-A17741195
BRD-K53636670
BRD-K76966915
BAY-11-7085
BRD-K64836560
BRD-K95553255
BRD-K54264597
pravadoline
BRD-K11667893
BRD-K19830171
BRD-K67348226
BRD-K68379391
BRD-K31138070
BRD-K74116035
BRD-A56470328
BRD-K61388138
BRD-K92569554
BRD-K84935293
BRD-K97339945
BRD-K20807411
BRD-K26376097
BRD-K67035256
BRD-K10513366
BRD-K05070188
BRD-K16681480
BRD-K24396618
BRD-K34800739
BRD-K18077898
BRD-K13411423
BRD-K38244121
BRD-K99195899
BRD-K52643239
BRD-K03057797
BRD-K00300115
BRD-K57218871
BRD-K51207618
BRD-K32760954
BRD-K05645536
BRD-A25869984
BRD-K04409515
BRD-K33061098
BRD-K47164766
cephaeline
BRD-K43621195
BRD-K69510236
BRD-K62318087
BRD-K34531548
nafcilline
BRD-K04635516
BRD-K03715233
BRD-K55044152
BRD-K44613656
BRD-K90746817
BRD-K73463737
BRD-A43409498
BRD-K04627808
BRD-K77578964
BRD-K53046137
BRD-K89638177
BRD-K32191695
BRD-K20043699
BRD-A66164310
BRD-K34506374
BRD-K15992638
BRD-K01204681
BRD-K45307260
BRD-K07348252
BRD-K38787519
BRD-K59308946
BRD-K44722328
BRD-K16754572
BRD-K80198069
BRD-K49333293
BRD-K31883641
BRD-K17339982
BRD-K52062350
BRD-K71855503
BRD-K63997411
BRD-K98253383
BRD-K36812047
BRD-K20578716
BRD-K76543697
BRD-K08389119
BRD-K48383713
BRD-K45978015
BRD-K29642620
BRD-K17133642
BRD-K02485640
BRD-K98961458
BRD-K12216461
BRD-K75807957
BRD-K74611044
BRD-K38450726
BRD-K07160586
BRD-K51196703
BRD-K04269696
BRD-K77401804
BRD-K51298794
BRD-K05074020
BRD-K96604397
BRD-K01312966
BRD-K24479270
BRD-K44624253
BRD-K24124456
BRD-K82619993
cefprozil
BRD-K25827371
BRD-K40011635
BRD-K95850342
BRD-K68470956
BRD-K35945596
BRD-K31490008
BRD-K14719962
BRD-K90239051
BRD-K22353999
BRD-K70941976
BRD-K86268010
BRD-K01699883
BRD-K65203256
BRD-K56783915
BRD-K38966099
BRD-K77892726
BRD-K50777342
BRD-K25525067
BRD-K44537081
BRD-K61440521
BRD-K79157816
BRD-K24722667
metacetamol
BRD-K97223487
BRD-K71262871
BRD-K90397906
BRD-K09203354
BRD-K52924481
BRD-K91269812
BRD-K17808354
BRD-K78315404
BRD-K10017294
BRD-K90675978
BRD-K14436020
BRD-K28510065
BRD-K88934376
BRD-K10598883
BRD-A02927672
BRD-K22870904
BRD-K67409155
BRD-K54814515
BRD-K67126097
BRD-K30842998
BRD-K05050615
BRD-K22789789
BRD-K88351048
BRD-K27772696
pridinol
BRD-K18313650
BRD-K15478534
BRD-K19946529
BRD-K49148914
IND-24
BRD-K79604175
BRD-K24251672
BRD-K48478472
BRD-K79861274
BRD-K24514314
BRD-K84514454
BRD-K40138205
plicamycin
BRD-K98195492
BRD-K70923850
BRD-K71015709
BRD-A21584932
BRD-K72773058
BRD-K36961619
BRD-K79367755
BRD-K41310594
BRD-K43992612
BRD-K19965080
BRD-K06486611
BRD-K47391428
BRD-K65250438
BRD-K24170552
BRD-K71253424
BRD-K42081955
BRD-K84128738
spermidine A triamine that is the 1,5,10-triaza derivative of decane.
BRD-K70657810
BRD-K49384706
BRD-K36099605
BRD-K43909206
BRD-K83049611
BRD-K31487236
BRD-K94116832
BRD-K04104496
BRD-K90475322
BRD-K32434600
BRD-K58028568
BRD-K19387722
BRD-K59149254
BRD-K09607752
BRD-K84054400
BRD-K46211110
BRD-K32960568
BRD-K73692505
BRD-K97805186
BRD-K41271559
BRD-K76337122
BRD-K31297909
BRD-K90806964
BRD-K27885839
BRD-A09988375
BRD-K55446881
BRD-K81897236
BRD-K18467341
BRD-K54647312
BRD-K31372389
BRD-K01894374
BRD-K24443173
BRD-K25652357
BRD-K22137463
BRD-K25269762
BRD-K00418890
BRD-K42145213
BRD-K81642886
BRD-K36164005
BRD-K25583354
BRD-K23467057
BRD-K06355852
BRD-K27584103
BRD-K89194506
BRD-K08939002
tcv-cys
BRD-K18562847
BRD-K13267130
BRD-K35001076
indisulam
BRD-K03141963
BRD-K73394628
BRD-K86947329
KISS1R_FBS
BRD-K16247913
BRD-K61065740
BRD-K03089783
BRD-K03884263
BRD-K35132745
BRD-K75703503
BRD-K62358627
BRD-K59294904
BRD-K61087440
BRD-K87595216
BRD-K51363316
BRD-K77203880
BRD-K73688688
BRD-K23835343
BRD-A80705936
BRD-K00530465
BRD-K12017137
BRD-K13873561
BRD-K65432867
BRD-K83684822
BRD-K60337657
BRD-K47906330
BRD-K44167510
BRD-K29392278
BRD-K87260976
BRD-K53930447
BRD-K67016489
BRD-K64568504
BRD-K92158425
BRD-K68939871
BRD-K87643614
BRD-K15350548
BRD-K96345282
BRD-K07565511
BRD-K55623459
BRD-K68312794
2-phenylmelatonin
BRD-K35432283
BRD-K58290803
BRD-K25328765
BRD-K79534915
BRD-K87931030
BRD-K43798660
BRD-K05969019
BRD-K27909962
BRD-K70264850
BRD-K15123815
BRD-K48596745
BRD-K44104823
BRD-K36376229
BRD-K56261053
BRD-K49375456
BRD-K29211776
BRD-A61522392
BRD-K54850621
BRD-K19829092
BRD-K66288362
BRD-K27229533
BRD-K63024248
BRD-K57977694
BRD-K66311249
2-iodomelatonin
BRD-K84710243
BRD-K18296708
BRD-A59009217
BRD-K75534737
BRD-K53458780
BRD-K33438042
BRD-K98941192
BRD-K62374815
BRD-K80819715
BRD-K25426017
BRD-K64882872
BRD-K90887068
BRD-K65438558
BRD-K17367110
BRD-K36445086
GSK-343
BRD-K71980706
BRD-K74132270
BRD-K10911459
BRD-K67950754
BRD-K53669914
BRD-K34808207
BRD-K68512873
BRD-K32071534
BRD-K42995703
BRD-K35407043
BRD-K24394971
BRD-K07781811
BRD-K47999752
BRD-K90151990
BRD-K97255584
BRD-K87541124
BRD-K72647169
BRD-K35128023
BRD-K87765798
BRD-K25127909
BRD-K26954192
BRD-K45979235
BRD-K13241788
BRD-K16228393
BRD-K89760040
BRD-K26077185
BRD-K77108448
BRD-K99847716
BRD-K97959949
BRD-K81665173
BRD-K96651591
BRD-K53706972
BRD-K87602457
BRD-K97466946
BRD-K32049721
BRD-K50004365
BRD-K07464613
BRD-K24711162
BRD-K58407898
BRD-K93197397
BRD-K39548949
BRD-K66199575
BRD-K99839793
BRD-K15947051
BRD-K76588804
BRD-K54877231
BRD-K42400758
BRD-K80225716
BRD-K74216068
BRD-K37219127
abamectin Mixture of 80% avermectin B1a and 20% avermectin B1b.
BRD-K27991961
BRD-K52157065
BRD-A37105798
BRD-K61924932
BRD-K91738126
BRD-K03352392
BRD-K47238978
BRD-K97617600
BRD-K06020071
BRD-K47272214
BRD-K51707293
BRD-K58220566
BRD-K90527476
BRD-K25638721
BRD-K61029307
BRD-K93044218
BRD-K77345736
BRD-K21143905
BRD-K60861976
BRD-A40163033
BRD-A14878925
BRD-K66538269
BRD-K23547378
BRD-K92239253
BAY-598
BRD-K90759274
BRD-K73462370
BRD-A40022950
BRD-K81363924
BRD-K94191869
BRD-K14255526
BRD-K08107521
BRD-K27154831
BRD-K83845379
BRD-K68823900
BRD-K41008930
BRD-K23342427
BRD-K22093396
BRD-K61681480
BRD-K01951210
BRD-K49866472
BRD-K32282076
BRD-K70153099
BRD-K85235446
BRD-K70843862
BRD-K75100119
BRD-K30214445
BRD-K32522654
BRD-K01780082
BRD-K82784817
BRD-K72255851
BRD-K40809590
BRD-K79159743
BRD-K72561299
BRD-A86748098
BRD-K05586628
BRD-K34787855
BRD-K52106083
BRD-K14961381
BRD-K27401646
BRD-A60091465
BRD-K93219845
BRD-K76620631
BRD-K98667932
BRD-K58614056
BRD-K35826866
BRD-K45628030
BRD-K42716291
BRD-K96522482
BRD-K09597785
BRD-K01877724
butyrylcholine-cl
BRD-K97236134
BRD-K18304318
BRD-K80598371
BRD-K25305749
BRD-K58607444
BRD-K76885311
BRD-K23243038
BRD-K52037352
BRD-K21246672
BRD-K88119862
BRD-A32128687
BRD-K50462936
BRD-K66327237
BRD-K79982586
BRD-K42091424
BRD-K71415389
BRD-K22380421
BRD-K62085719
BRD-K60024977
BRD-K49042040
BRD-K67120755
BRD-K03886176
alfadolone
BRD-K84775364
6-chloromelatonin
BRD-K91810283
BRD-K08817808
BRD-A06837695
BRD-K73539077
BRD-K45813167
BRD-K33710385
BRD-K31059261
BRD-K59709463
BRD-K11612251
BRD-K53326976
BRD-K49666076
BRD-K33912919
BRD-K00611112
BRD-K24348220
BRD-A70099008
BRD-K37616496
BRD-K74656131
BRD-K35527855
BRD-K12340493
BRD-K52551495
BRD-K36237864
BRD-K53456628
BRD-A92729194
BRD-K16695519
BRD-K98170574
BRD-K25989885
BRD-K70148902
BRD-K87300242
BRD-K82105033
BRD-K38131403
BRD-K67177501
BRD-K70648728
BRD-K12683022
BRD-K37872081
BRD-K79222491
BRD-K57468571
BRD-A56001686
adiphenine
BRD-K94801143
BRD-K44427106
BRD-K01716842
BRD-K14055576
BRD-K63277230
BRD-K15358569
BRD-K18558473
ETP-46464
BRD-K62841356
BRD-K82102352
BRD-K19315592
BRD-K93316985
BRD-K84388444
BRD-K20724649
bretylium
BRD-K99447506
BRD-K68013677
BRD-K96120749
BRD-K31992949
BRD-K72515004
BRD-K49472569
BRD-K24263752
BRD-K61934967
BRD-K32727528
BRD-K63061929
BRD-K34761198
BRD-K66670355
BRD-K54576503
BRD-K39046749
BRD-K34327142
BRD-K01615696
BRD-K52862624
BRD-K20846358
BRD-K55288106
BRD-K86953192
BRD-K30288714
BRD-K40923781
BRD-K81372179
BRD-K79998087
BRD-K09598619
BRD-K16372954
BRD-K52231251
BRD-K28008176
BRD-K40485332
BRD-K75588273
BRD-K03567921
BRD-K07497357
BRD-K81881801
BRD-K59709341
BRD-K69594935
BRD-K07484899
BRD-K70851631
BRD-K65945126
BRD-K66457675
BRD-K00347903
BRD-A89575866
BRD-K38615358
BRD-K36588736
BRD-K77760488
BRD-K96510191
BRD-K94025757
BRD-K85943445
BRD-K08464293
BRD-K34445019
BRD-K39692099
BRD-K65086352
BRD-K80890401
BRD-K04261044
BRD-K41999717
BRD-K05841284
A-61603
BRD-K05248013
BRD-K36716113
BRD-K15997423
BRD-K20026212
BRD-K63111122
BRD-K97994060
BRD-K56531121
BRD-K56032186
BRD-K01283689
BRD-K61144709
fleroxacin
BW-180C
BRD-K56976888
BRD-K80761414
BRD-K29258781
BRD-K82825326
BRD-K07460436
BRD-K73453061
BRD-K12035825
BRD-K56939159
BRD-K98704738
BRD-K67006628
BRD-K89830699
BRD-K32712332
BRD-K85475457
BRD-K96970199
BRD-K33104513
BRD-K27837783
BRD-A64849281
BRD-K39394160
BRD-K37433647
BRD-K25710391
BRD-K95323755
BRD-K97281677
BRD-K01534436
BRD-K62157654
BRD-K65320638
clavulanic-acid
BRD-K93032100
BRD-K21394013
BRD-K50201262
BRD-A95904137
BRD-K37743233
BRD-K16421840
BRD-K68057497
BRD-K74035204
BRD-K22748970
BRD-K29458940
BRD-K59671190
BRD-K84792586
BRD-K46401069
BRD-K92613860
BRD-K97064059
BRD-K12145385
BRD-K56381552
BRD-K45272675
620_7033_4251
BRD-K48101260
BRD-K93980445
BRD-K09594570
BRD-K99827210
BRD-K64100337
BRD-K59069382
BRD-K67092184
BRD-K82392710
BRD-K37879473
BRD-K33204746
BRD-K99210277
BRD-K23118252
BRD-K27719710
BRD-K00808919
BRD-K98016463
BRD-K14383477
BRD-K11516621
BRD-K64264170
BRD-K84874502
BRD-K00663064
BRD-K68985225
BRD-K81082552
BRD-K49108064
BRD-K19431609
BRD-K14567490
BRD-K83229680
BRD-K15284276
BRD-K42605555
BRD-K03116744
BRD-K32854531
BRD-K54495109
BRD-K23327891
BRD-K28820796
delapril
BRD-K83098569
BRD-K76515685
BRD-K82198647
BRD-K84439371
BRD-K86300178
BRD-K21819164
BRD-K65108634
BRD-K64393896
BRD-K69659917
BRD-K95574976
BRD-K71839680
BRD-K27914478
BRD-K17120673
BRD-K92059157
BRD-K70361311
BRD-K10707948
BRD-U34737730
BRD-K43479153
BRD-K10775155
BRD-K14359826
BRD-K28349636
BRD-K30105551
BRD-K42307233
BRD-K65291993
BRD-K38282015
BRD-K24599650
BRD-K17449871
BRD-K32605311
eltanolone
BRD-K68683482
BRD-K09250647
BRD-K55895855
BRD-K85633971
BRD-K98010525
BRD-K67090705
BRD-K37831546
BRD-K86872145
BRD-K28122619
BRD-K07697589
BRD-K50272743
BRD-K90127324
BRD-K16279128
BRD-K76482408
BRD-K00974016
BRD-K74554256
BRD-K33017576
BRD-K25559116
BRD-K08159565
BRD-K68562280
BRD-K53931904
BRD-K80066561
BRD-K67693903
BRD-K05885800
BRD-K67750179
BRD-K89660028
BRD-K97949309
BRD-K31479652
BRD-K27610371
BRD-K56470219
BRD-K61676471
BRD-K47275094
BRD-K26850845
BRD-K78438852
BRD-K38118226
BRD-K26018295
BRD-K03093950
BRD-K62717630
BRD-K06373645
BRD-K73497584
BRD-K59475795
sulfanitran
BRD-K17619044
BRD-K09167509
BRD-K70794677
deptropine
BRD-K98005735
BRD-K61599229
BRD-K18031793
BRD-K51253991
BRD-K22606370
BRD-K31678817
BRD-K35861449
BRD-K36111748
BRD-K19168437
BRD-K62892366
SA-1459187
BRD-K58985339
BRD-K03662481
BRD-K73769678
BRD-K52208857
BRD-K76558091
BRD-M34385771
BRD-K09078201
BRD-K97946004
BRD-K70695911
BRD-K42084582
BRD-K32629755
BRD-K49635910
BRD-K32259584
BRD-K12460566
BRD-K63892351
BRD-K96280720
BRD-K23578923
BRD-K49988555
BRD-K40862705
BRD-K93483334
BRD-K37356599
BRD-K30065842
BRD-K50443235
BRD-K83670600
BRD-K87180723
BRD-K03536150
BRD-K45022385
BRD-K76500652
BRD-K49733350
BRD-K55393423
BRD-K86491317
BRD-A98203122
BRD-K72519622
BRD-K67980010
BRD-K76115264
BRD-K72609445
BRD-K68980973
BRD-K74680333
BRD-K58480962
BRD-K37387086
BRD-K71493640
BRD-K52532740
emetine-hcl
BRD-K94777797
BRD-A65149943
BRD-K99311962
BRD-K31197843
BRD-K50027700
BRD-K36340167
BRD-K78931693
BRD-K46774516
BRD-K41762421
BRD-K77905217
BRD-K63305270
BRD-K16207499
BRD-K60287130
BRD-K91094904
BRD-K21990363
BRD-K54694941
BRD-A78042852
BRD-K62794454
BRD-K07988588
BRD-A66025870
BRD-K33495825
BRD-K95323025
BRD-K31300534
BRD-K95014129
BRD-K34258763
BRD-K25029498
BRD-K79355381
BRD-K88964321
BRD-K44622259
BRD-K86935536
BRD-K64183190
BRD-K94247332
BRD-K76485827
BRD-K00498462
BRD-K80210288
BRD-K97787842
BRD-K96817767
BRD-K44864058
BRD-K72261386
BRD-K32063762
BRD-K48519079
BRD-K21232462
BRD-A75087829
BRD-K71184289
BRD-K16254782
BRD-K17258761
BRD-K56658444
BRD-K97445906
BRD-K35625946
BRD-K38891183
BRD-K66649343
BRD-K72060858
BRD-K61431055
BRD-K84846130
BRD-K48147099
BRD-K35288418
BRD-K90149465
BRD-K23292451
BRD-K77899084
BRD-K57786028
BRD-K78196882
BRD-K03470412
BRD-K59078549
BRD-K54420800
BRD-K45893504
BRD-K20733942
BRD-K74095559
BRD-K52921974
BRD-K26045715
BRD-K86995890
BRD-K03549232
BRD-K66793411
BRD-K19814171
BRD-K68463857
BRD-K09993756
BRD-K77894681
cinchophen
BRD-K78939372
BRD-K75840180
BRD-K18370413
BRD-K39431601
BRD-K62472719
BRD-A55153871
BRD-K18076490
BRD-K50474387
BRD-K77173942
BRD-K03035008
BRD-K59049340
BRD-K28812281
BRD-K88620071
BRD-K99833695
BRD-K96945047
BRD-K77041516
BRD-K18438502
BRD-K18149487
BRD-K05671817
BRD-K71345532
BRD-K72146456
BRD-K35827873
BRD-K51278788
BRD-K33005275
BRD-K28641265
BRD-K95033255
BRD-K91620436
BRD-K56086519
BRD-K61134709
BRD-K13069055
BRD-K37019305
BRD-K18601936
BRD-K35442564
BRD-K09900382
BRD-K10540354
BRD-K57351233
BRD-K38854468
BRD-K56661847
BRD-K52083268
BRD-K47441131
BRD-K11804865
BRD-K25138450
BRD-K01371603
BRD-K18888894
BRD-K43610632
BRD-K22420708
BRD-K05128360
BRD-K68395284
BRD-K31778735
BRD-K00218068
BRD-K42679315
BRD-K95729740
BRD-K58941403
BRD-K63212062
BRD-K19502817
BRD-K74663820
BRD-K26127722
BRD-K41972460
BRD-K38218737
BRD-K30674856
BRD-K40397365
BRD-K02375958
BRD-K79407655
BRD-K05796207
BRD-K07025286
BRD-K65506286
BRD-K28057105
BRD-K22944782
BRD-K71437774
BRD-K27406233
BRD-K98595604
BRD-K03852663
BRD-K22789469
BRD-K56348092
BRD-K04272258
BRD-K32173944
BRD-K44401329
BRD-K82107433
BRD-K14350179
BRD-K26217579
BRD-K62800316
BRD-K11987248
BRD-K39328339
BRD-K40560569
BRD-K73443280
BRD-K61160172
BRD-K64215924
BRD-K07540687
BRD-K98639224
BRD-A24436948
BRD-K21443215
BRD-K15525241
BRD-A21877498
BRD-K81318113
BRD-K54143708
BRD-K52620056
BRD-K94657740
BRD-K60631127
BRD-K40954438
BRD-K25284184
BRD-K65135171
BRD-K63119190
BRD-K95192796
BRD-K16276539
BRD-K37592272
BRD-K15269548
BRD-K70875838
BRD-K15160697
BRD-K97588749
BRD-K34886590
BRD-K48744855
BRD-K74694052
BRD-K75440064
BRD-K94557542
BRD-K35789946
BRD-K83013052
BRD-K23232542
BRD-K91648652
BRD-K23933733
BRD-A11154023
BRD-K62584372
LIVF001-006
BRD-K67665252
BRD-K22087390
BRD-K98695520
chrysophanic-acid
BRD-A36938160
BRD-K96393402
BRD-K30312557
BRD-K39617634
BRD-K11923178
BRD-K43684831
BRD-K47467075
BRD-K08730943
BRD-K41703587
BRD-K17171256
BRD-K29503289
BRD-K94088431
BRD-K17209411
BRD-K27354087
BRD-K65828139
BRD-K63270352
BRD-K36764776
BRD-K90881556
BRD-K45466167
BRD-K37049577
BRD-K05208441
BRD-K73442516
BRD-K06181307
BRD-K28472865
BRD-K45398957
BRD-K77541177
BRD-K54686062
BRD-K09960817
BRD-K43014159
BRD-K27638907
BRD-K77235585
BRD-K11835238
BRD-K64353626
BRD-K45964657
BRD-K92370559
BRD-K52218664
BRD-A43135847
BRD-K47620421
BRD-A69097282
BRD-K18775867
BRD-K71485313
BRD-K33016067
BRD-K45516283
BRD-K45717258
BRD-K99034771
BRD-A05883068
BRD-K15499806
BRD-K04321001
BRD-K77221985
BRD-K10666842
BRD-K41690760
BRD-K26399271
BRD-K01125214
BRD-K95246884
BRD-K31936306
BRD-K95823739
BRD-A17658676
BRD-K71622214
BRD-K85441584
BRD-K14813771
BRD-K74314059
BRD-K74251295
BRD-K19103068
BRD-K62294866
BRD-K07351191
BRD-K86719628
BRD-K95443593
BRD-K63446165
BRD-K11730256
BRD-K91818277
BRD-K33171119
BRD-K65677539
BRD-K03046744
BRD-K70428675
BRD-K31554491
BRD-K46842958
BRD-K73286847
BRD-K60799989
BRD-K40022012
BRD-K19731191
BRD-K09720842
BRD-K34447537
BRD-K29802952
BRD-K31230200
BRD-K70565285
BRD-K51848823
BRD-K38190084
BRD-K96411295
BRD-K79568363
BRD-K01100412
BRD-K27424042
BRD-K40628462
BRD-K99131664
BRD-K33951208
BRD-K52932858
BRD-K48777375
BRD-K65602491
BRD-K89637567
BRD-K78469924
BRD-K89935890
BRD-K82194980
BRD-K68937579
BRD-K61733751
BRD-K73739802
BRD-K03727241
BRD-K33151492
BRD-K31422806
BRD-K61185334
BRD-K31273080
BRD-K97452545
BRD-K68300789
BRD-K60713831
BRD-K42199095
BRD-K80073743
BRD-K38810814
BRD-K99172965
BRD-K09521953
BRD-K31921933
BRD-K72591075
BRD-K57641516
BRD-K71391283
BRD-K26992703
BRD-A34842997
BRD-K29794647
BRD-K15827385
BRD-K91022335
BRD-K61206648
BRD-K95735693
BRD-K49029187
BRD-K54660148
BRD-K26694226
BRD-K84278600
BRD-K22418614
BRD-K95147720
BRD-K52764062
BRD-K47001624
BRD-K80424876
BRD-K04317371
BRD-K06439119
BRD-K05846874
BRD-K44260904
BRD-K93752373
BRD-K44298652
BRD-K31889353
BRD-K77591784
BRD-K47438870
BRD-K16244298
BRD-K43049540
BRD-K97391170
BRD-K69229416
BRD-K27083306
BRD-K58432332
BRD-K55139645
BRD-K11612998
BRD-K21479004
BRD-K15615178
BRD-K11823863
BRD-K52796804
BRD-K73494324
BRD-K53335788
BRD-K14414396
BRD-K63921431
BRD-K73697974
BRD-K80196706
BRD-K64567083
BRD-K66734120
BRD-A30758703
BRD-K88997070
BRD-K92736140
BRD-K83846772
BRD-K40164971
BRD-K65109005
BRD-K75051049
BRD-K73874262
BRD-K79324911
BRD-K59182232
BRD-K95521279
BRD-K07688551
BRD-K81510336
BRD-K74862734
BRD-K31589685
BRD-K45315294
BRD-K68937877
BRD-K73841784
BRD-K25304254
BRD-K51295743
BRD-A04618830
BRD-K45508763
BRD-K02563170
BRD-K19411393
CHK-2-INHIBITOR
BRD-K73587666
BRD-K24385654
BRD-K87088675
BRD-K79213964
BRD-K49742819
BRD-K28565184
BRD-K70559158
BRD-K33236055
BRD-K71188711
BRD-K45318035
BRD-K94725447
BRD-K64127467
BRD-K57517066
BRD-K82217056
BRD-K10954923
BRD-K67575276
BRD-K92929998
BRD-K69505608
BRD-K20895937
BRD-K94397824
BRD-K85110576
BRD-K90048234
BRD-K01083922
BRD-K36796440
BRD-K18623962
BRD-K96093221
BRD-K41732846
BRD-K34797601
BRD-K22875065
BRD-K83139520
BRD-K19429335
BRD-K81035073
BRD-K46124507
BRD-K53443314
BRD-K20951097
BRD-K20505830
BRD-K61050052
BRD-K98441254
BRD-K91879432
BRD-K65005022
BRD-K13973870
BRD-K36778976
BRD-K34620971
BRD-K89376872
BRD-K50129495
BRD-K27680690
BRD-K41031262
BRD-K78447767
BRD-K08656311
BRD-K12702054
BRD-K77875023
BRD-K20024676
BRD-K54089081
BRD-K78623319
BRD-K23911230
BRD-K36643302
BRD-K73365449
BRD-K67188562
BRD-K54092557
BRD-K95111937
BG-1009
BRD-K35324337
BRD-K82815491
BRD-A45349889
BRD-K12175788
BRD-K97741413
BRD-K47992037
BRD-K31330911
BRD-K69668461
BRD-A03997826
BRD-K60760984
BRD-K11636255
BRD-K40513181
BRD-K87167435
BRD-K67442425
BRD-K26292987
BRD-K96743424
BRD-K68968009
BRD-K42016545
BRD-K72386335
BRD-K19142902
BRD-K21588993
BRD-K60363992
BRD-K69480055
BRD-K32040515
BRD-K71155312
BRD-K05704547
BRD-K68328788
BRD-K21789048
BRD-K04238122
BRD-K65196043
BRD-K85051145
BRD-K37529519
BRD-K79719155
BRD-K36149853
BRD-K66802550
BRD-K44640039
BRD-A39193201
fisetin A 7-hydroxyflavonol with additional hydroxy groups at positions 3, 3' and 4'.
BRD-K47903820
BRD-K23062575
BRD-K71550516
BRD-K46924722
BRD-K65891102
BRD-K94344234
BRD-K78816149
BRD-K10058823
BRD-K67200393
BRD-K86155080
BRD-K04429417
BRD-K25444802
BRD-K80923834
BRD-K48408404
BRD-K54956860
BRD-K90787403
BRD-K21000135
BRD-K25485483
BRD-K77643021
BRD-K14000735
BRD-K45421483
BRD-K76892938
BRD-K07160568
BRD-K56928281
BRD-K79887735
BRD-K67556876
BRD-K08246588
BRD-K19958830
BRD-K30661365
BRD-K88003497
BRD-K23960050
BRD-K01827055
BRD-K92186740
BRD-K87275815
BRD-K88099511
BRD-K96096022
BRD-K60839995
BRD-K66619295
BRD-K32702774
BRD-K38343532
BRD-K34561361
BRD-K05940224
BRD-K09388706
BRD-K49391713
BRD-K66216147
BRD-K13941052
BRD-K11671824